La liga spelschema

LÖRDAG 23/9
13:00 Atletico Madrid – Sevilla
16:15 Cd Alaves – Real Madrid
18:30 Malaga – Athletic Bilbao
20:45 Girona Cf – FC Barcelona

SÖNDAG 24/9
12:00 Espanyol – Deportivo La Coruna
16:15 Cf Getafe – Villarreal
18:30 Las Palmas – Leganés
18:30 Sd Eibar – Celta Vigo
20:45 Real Sociedad – Valencia
MÅNDAG 25/9
20:45 Real Betis – Ud Levante

LÖRDAG 30/9
Barcelona – Las Palmas
Celta – Girona
Dep. La Coruna – Getafe
Leganés – Atl.Madrid
Levante – Alaves
R.Sociedad – Real Betis
Real Madrid – Espanyol
Sevilla – Malaga
Valencia – Ath Bilbao
Villarreal – Eibar

LÖRDAG 14/10
Alaves – R.Sociedad
Ath Bilbao – Sevilla
Atl.Madrid – Barcelona
Eibar – Dep. La Coruna
Espanyol – Levante
Getafe – Real Madrid
Girona – Villarreal
Las Palmas – Celta
Malaga – Leganés
Real Betis – Valencia

LÖRDAG 21/10
Barcelona – Malaga
Celta – Atl.Madrid
Dep. La Coruna – Girona
Leganés – Ath Bilbao
Levante – Getafe
R.Sociedad – Espanyol
Real Betis – Alaves
Real Madrid – Eibar
Valencia – Sevilla
Villarreal – Las Palmas

LÖRDAG 28/10
Alaves – Valencia
Ath Bilbao – Barcelona
Atl.Madrid – Villarreal
Eibar – Levante
Espanyol – Real Betis
Getafe – R.Sociedad
Girona – Real Madrid
Las Palmas – Dep. La Coruna
Malaga – Celta
Sevilla – Leganés

LÖRDAG 4/11
Alaves – Espanyol
Barcelona – Sevilla
Celta – Ath Bilbao
Dep. La Coruna – Atl.Madrid
Levante – Girona
R.Sociedad – Eibar
Real Betis – Getafe
Real Madrid – Las Palmas
Valencia – Leganés
Villarreal – Malaga

LÖRDAG 18/11
Ath Bilbao – Villarreal
Atl.Madrid – Real Madrid
Eibar – Real Betis
Espanyol – Valencia
Getafe – Alaves
Girona – R.Sociedad
Las Palmas – Levante
Leganés – Barcelona
Malaga – Dep. La Coruna
Sevilla – Celta

LÖRDAG 25/11
Alaves – Eibar
Celta – Leganés
Dep. La Coruna – Ath Bilbao
Espanyol – Getafe
Levante – Atl.Madrid
R.Sociedad – Las Palmas
Real Betis – Girona
Real Madrid – Malaga
Valencia – Barcelona
Villarreal – Sevilla

LÖRDAG 2/12
Ath Bilbao – Real Madrid
Atl.Madrid – R.Sociedad
Barcelona – Celta
Eibar – Espanyol
Getafe – Valencia
Girona – Alaves
Las Palmas – Real Betis
Leganés – Villarreal
Malaga – Levante
Sevilla – Dep. La Coruna

LÖRDAG 9/12
Alaves – Las Palmas
Dep. La Coruna – Leganés
Espanyol – Girona
Getafe – Eibar
Levante – Ath Bilbao
R.Sociedad – Malaga
Real Betis – Atl.Madrid
Real Madrid – Sevilla
Valencia – Celta
Villarreal – Barcelona

LÖRDAG 16/12
Ath Bilbao – R.Sociedad
Atl.Madrid – Alaves
Barcelona – Dep. La Coruna
Celta – Villarreal
Eibar – Valencia
Girona – Getafe
Las Palmas – Espanyol
Leganés – Real Madrid
Malaga – Real Betis
Sevilla – Levante

TISDAG 19/12
Alaves – Malaga
Dep. La Coruna – Celta
Eibar – Girona
Espanyol – Atl.Madrid
Getafe – Las Palmas
Levante – Leganés
R.Sociedad – Sevilla
Real Betis – Ath Bilbao
Real Madrid – Barcelona
Valencia – Villarreal

LÖRDAG 6/1-18
Ath Bilbao – Alaves
Atl.Madrid – Getafe
Barcelona – Levante
Celta – Real Madrid
Las Palmas – Eibar
Leganés – R.Sociedad
Malaga – Espanyol
Sevilla – Real Betis
Valencia – Girona
Villarreal – Dep. La Coruna

LÖRDAG 13/1-18
Alaves – Sevilla
Dep. La Coruna – Valencia
Eibar – Atl.Madrid
Espanyol – Ath Bilbao
Getafe – Malaga
Girona – Las Palmas
Levante – Celta
R.Sociedad – Barcelona
Real Betis – Leganés
Real Madrid – Villarreal

LÖRDAG 20/1-18
Alaves – Leganés
Atl.Madrid – Girona
Eibar – Malaga
Espanyol – Sevilla
Getafe – Ath Bilbao
Las Palmas – Valencia
R.Sociedad – Celta
Real Betis – Barcelona
Real Madrid – Dep. La Coruna
Villarreal – Levante

LÖRDAG 27/1-18
Ath Bilbao – Eibar
Atl.Madrid – Las Palmas
Barcelona – Alaves
Celta – Real Betis
Dep. La Coruna – Levante
Leganés – Espanyol
Malaga – Girona
Sevilla – Getafe
Valencia – Real Madrid
Villarreal – R.Sociedad

LÖRDAG 3/2-18
Alaves – Celta
Atl.Madrid – Valencia
Eibar – Sevilla
Espanyol – Barcelona
Getafe – Leganés
Girona – Ath Bilbao
Las Palmas – Malaga
Levante – Real Madrid
R.Sociedad – Dep. La Coruna
Real Betis – Villarreal

LÖRDAG 10/2-18
Ath Bilbao – Las Palmas
Barcelona – Getafe
Celta – Espanyol
Dep. La Coruna – Real Betis
Leganés – Eibar
Malaga – Atl.Madrid
Real Madrid – R.Sociedad
Sevilla – Girona
Valencia – Levante
Villarreal – Alaves

LÖRDAG 17/2-18
Alaves – Dep. La Coruna
Atl.Madrid – Ath Bilbao
Eibar – Barcelona
Espanyol – Villarreal
Getafe – Celta
Girona – Leganés
Las Palmas – Sevilla
Malaga – Valencia
R.Sociedad – Levante
Real Betis – Real Madrid

LÖRDAG 24/2-18
Ath Bilbao – Malaga
Barcelona – Girona
Celta – Eibar
Dep. La Coruna – Espanyol
Leganés – Las Palmas
Levante – Real Betis
Real Madrid – Alaves
Sevilla – Atl.Madrid
Valencia – R.Sociedad
Villarreal – Getafe

TISDAG 27/2-18
Alaves – Levante
Ath Bilbao – Valencia
Atl.Madrid – Leganés
Eibar – Villarreal
Espanyol – Real Madrid
Getafe – Dep. La Coruna
Girona – Celta
Las Palmas – Barcelona
Malaga – Sevilla
Real Betis – R.Sociedad

LÖRDAG 3/3-18
Barcelona – Atl.Madrid
Celta – Las Palmas
Dep. La Coruna – Eibar
Leganés – Malaga
Levante – Espanyol
R.Sociedad – Alaves
Real Madrid – Getafe
Sevilla – Ath Bilbao
Valencia – Real Betis
Villarreal – Girona

LÖRDAG 10/3-18
Alaves – Real Betis
Ath Bilbao – Leganés
Atl.Madrid – Celta
Eibar – Real Madrid
Espanyol – R.Sociedad
Getafe – Levante
Girona – Dep. La Coruna
Las Palmas – Villarreal
Malaga – Barcelona
Sevilla – Valencia

LÖRDAG 17/3-18
Barcelona – Ath Bilbao
Celta – Malaga
Dep. La Coruna – Las Palmas
Leganés – Sevilla
Levante – Eibar
R.Sociedad – Getafe
Real Betis – Espanyol
Real Madrid – Girona
Valencia – Alaves
Villarreal – Atl.Madrid

LÖRDAG 31/3-18
Ath Bilbao – Celta
Atl.Madrid – Dep. La Coruna
Eibar – R.Sociedad
Espanyol – Alaves
Getafe – Real Betis
Girona – Levante
Las Palmas – Real Madrid
Leganés – Valencia
Malaga – Villarreal
Sevilla – Barcelona

LÖRDAG 7/4-18
Alaves – Getafe
Barcelona – Leganés
Celta – Sevilla
Dep. La Coruna – Malaga
Levante – Las Palmas
R.Sociedad – Girona
Real Betis – Eibar
Real Madrid – Atl.Madrid
Valencia – Espanyol
Villarreal – Ath Bilbao

LÖRDAG 14/4-18
Ath Bilbao – Dep. La Coruna
Atl.Madrid – Levante
Barcelona – Valencia
Eibar – Alaves
Getafe – Espanyol
Girona – Real Betis
Las Palmas – R.Sociedad
Leganés – Celta
Malaga – Real Madrid
Sevilla – Villarreal

TISDAG 17/4-18
Alaves – Girona
Celta – Barcelona
Dep. La Coruna – Sevilla
Espanyol – Eibar
Levante – Malaga
R.Sociedad – Atl.Madrid
Real Betis – Las Palmas
Real Madrid – Ath Bilbao
Valencia – Getafe
Villarreal – Leganés

LÖRDAG 21/4-18
Ath Bilbao – Levante
Atl.Madrid – Real Betis
Barcelona – Villarreal
Celta – Valencia
Eibar – Getafe
Girona – Espanyol
Las Palmas – Alaves
Leganés – Dep. La Coruna
Malaga – R.Sociedad
Sevilla – Real Madrid

LÖRDAG 28/4-18
Alaves – Atl.Madrid
Dep. La Coruna – Barcelona
Espanyol – Las Palmas
Getafe – Girona
Levante – Sevilla
R.Sociedad – Ath Bilbao
Real Betis – Malaga
Real Madrid – Leganés
Valencia – Eibar
Villarreal – Celta

LÖRDAG 5/5-18
Ath Bilbao – Real Betis
Atl.Madrid – Espanyol
Barcelona – Real Madrid
Celta – Dep. La Coruna
Girona – Eibar
Las Palmas – Getafe
Leganés – Levante
Malaga – Alaves
Sevilla – R.Sociedad
Villarreal – Valencia

LÖRDAG 12/5-18
Alaves – Ath Bilbao
Dep. La Coruna – Villarreal
Eibar – Las Palmas
Espanyol – Malaga
Getafe – Atl.Madrid
Girona – Valencia
Levante – Barcelona
R.Sociedad – Leganés
Real Betis – Sevilla
Real Madrid – Celta

LÖRDAG 19/5-18
Ath Bilbao – Espanyol
Atl.Madrid – Eibar
Barcelona – R.Sociedad
Celta – Levante
Las Palmas – Girona
Leganés – Real Betis
Malaga – Getafe
Sevilla – Alaves
Valencia – Dep. La Coruna
Villarreal – Real Madrid