Spelschema Champions League

TISDAG 26/9
20:45 APOEL FC – Tottenham Hotspur
20:45 As Monaco – Fc Porto
20:45 Besiktas Jk – Leipzig
20:45 Borussia Dortmund – Real Madrid
20:45 Manchester City – Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45 Napoli – Feyenoord
20:45 Sevilla – Nk Maribor Piv Lasko
20:45 Spartak Moskva – Liverpool FC

ONSDAG 27/9
18:00 Qarabag Agdam – Roma
20:45 Atletico Madrid – Chelsea FC
20:45 CSKA Moskva – Manchester United
20:45 Fc Basel – Benfica Lissabon
20:45 Juventus – Olympiacos
20:45 Paris Saint Germain – FC Bayern München
20:45 Rsc Anderlecht – Celtic FC
20:45 Sporting Clube de Portugal – FC Barcelona

TISDAG 17/10
20:45 APOEL – Borussia Dortmund
20:45 Feyenoord – Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45 Manchester City – Napoli
20:45 Maribor – Liverpool
20:45 Monaco – Besiktas
20:45 RB Leipzig – Porto
20:45 Real Madrid – Tottenham
20:45 Spartak Moskva – Sevilla

ONSDAG 18/10
18:00 Qarabag Agdam – Atlético Madrid
20:45 Anderlecht – Paris Saint-Germain
20:45 Barcelona – Olympiakos
20:45 Bayern München – Celtic
20:45 Benfica – Manchester United
20:45 Chelsea – Roma
20:45 CSKA Moskva – Basel
20:45 Juventus – Sporting Lissabon

TISDAG 31/10
20:45 Atlético Madrid – Qarabag Agdam
20:45 Basel – CSKA Moskva
20:45 Celtic – Bayern München
20:45 Manchester United – Benfica
20:45 Olympiakos – Barcelona
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain – Anderlecht
20:45 Roma – Chelsea
20:45 Sporting Lissabon – Juventus

ONSDAG 1/11
18:00 Besiktas – Monaco
20:45 Borussia Dortmund – APOEL
20:45 Liverpool – Maribor
20:45 Napoli – Manchester City
20:45 Porto – RB Leipzig
20:45 Sevilla – Spartak Moskva
20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk – Feyenoord
20:45 Tottenham – Real Madrid

TISDAG 21/11
18:00 Besiktas – Porto
18:00 Spartak Moskva – Maribor
20:45 APOEL – Real Madrid
20:45 Borussia Dortmund – Tottenham
20:45 Manchester City – Feyenoord
20:45 Monaco – RB Leipzig
20:45 Napoli – Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45 Sevilla – Liverpool

ONSDAG 22/11
18:00 CSKA Moskva – Benfica
18:00 Qarabag Agdam – Chelsea
20:45 Anderlecht – Bayern München
20:45 Atlético Madrid – Roma
20:45 Basel – Manchester United
20:45 Juventus – Barcelona
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain – Celtic
20:45 Sporting Lissabon – Olympiakos

TISDAG 5/12
20:45 Barcelona – Sporting Lissabon
20:45 Bayern München – Paris Saint-Germain
20:45 Benfica – Basel
20:45 Celtic – Anderlecht
20:45 Chelsea – Atlético Madrid
20:45 Manchester United – CSKA Moskva
20:45 Olympiakos – Juventus
20:45 Roma – Qarabag Agdam

ONSDAG 6/12
20:45 Feyenoord – Napoli
20:45 Liverpool – Spartak Moskva
20:45 Maribor – Sevilla
20:45 Porto – Monaco
20:45 RB Leipzig – Besiktas
20:45 Real Madrid – Borussia Dortmund
20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk – Manchester City
20:45 Tottenham – APOEL