Spelschema Premier League

LÖRDAG 23/9
13:30 West Ham United – Tottenham Hotspur
16:00 Burnley – Huddersfield Town
16:00 Everton – Bournemouth
16:00 Manchester City – Crystal Palace
16:00 Southampton FC – Manchester United
16:00 Stoke City – Chelsea
16:00 Swansea City – Watford
18:30 Leicester City – Liverpool FC

SÖNDAG 24/9
17:00 Brighton Hove Albion – Newcastle United

MÅNDAG 25/9
21:00 Arsenal FC – West Bromwich Albion

LÖRDAG 30/9
13:30 Huddersfield Town – Tottenham
16:00 Bournemouth – Leicester City
16:00 Manchester United – Crystal Palace
16:00 Stoke City – Southampton
16:00 West Bromwich Albion – Watford
16:00 West Ham United – Swansea City
18:30 Chelsea – Manchester City
SÖNDAG 1/10
13:00 Arsenal – Brighton & Hove Albion
15:15 Everton – Burnley
17:30 Newcastle United – Liverpool

LÖRDAG 14/10
16:00 Burnley – West Ham United
16:00 Crystal Palace – Chelsea
16:00 Liverpool – Manchester United
16:00 Manchester City – Stoke City
16:00 Swansea City – Huddersfield Town
16:00 Tottenham – Bournemouth
16:00 Watford – Arsenal

SÖNDAG 15/10
14:30 Brighton & Hove Albion – Everton
17:00 Southampton – Newcastle United

MÅNDAG 16/10
21:00 Leicester City – West Bromwich Albion

LÖRDAG 21/10
16:00 Chelsea – Watford
16:00 Everton – Arsenal
16:00 Huddersfield Town – Manchester United
16:00 Manchester City – Burnley
16:00 Newcastle United – Crystal Palace
16:00 Southampton – West Bromwich Albion
16:00 Stoke City – Bournemouth
16:00 Swansea City – Leicester City
16:00 Tottenham – Liverpool
16:00 West Ham United – Brighton & Hove Albion

LÖRDAG 28/10
16:00 Arsenal – Swansea City
16:00 Bournemouth – Chelsea
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion – Southampton
16:00 Burnley – Newcastle United
16:00 Crystal Palace – West Ham United
16:00 Leicester City – Everton
16:00 Liverpool – Huddersfield Town
16:00 Manchester United – Tottenham
16:00 Watford – Stoke City
16:00 West Bromwich Albion – Manchester City

LÖRDAG 4/11
16:00 Chelsea – Manchester United
16:00 Everton – Watford
16:00 Huddersfield Town – West Bromwich Albion
16:00 Manchester City – Arsenal
16:00 Newcastle United – Bournemouth
16:00 Southampton – Burnley
16:00 Stoke City – Leicester City
16:00 Swansea City – Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00 Tottenham – Crystal Palace
16:00 West Ham United – Liverpool

LÖRDAG 18/11
16:00 Arsenal – Tottenham
16:00 Bournemouth – Huddersfield Town
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion – Stoke City
16:00 Burnley – Swansea City
16:00 Crystal Palace – Everton
16:00 Leicester City – Manchester City
16:00 Liverpool – Southampton
16:00 Manchester United – Newcastle United
16:00 Watford – West Ham United
16:00 West Bromwich Albion – Chelsea

LÖRDAG 25/11
16:00 Burnley – Arsenal
16:00 Crystal Palace – Stoke City
16:00 Huddersfield Town – Manchester City
16:00 Liverpool – Chelsea
16:00 Manchester United – Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00 Newcastle United – Watford
16:00 Southampton – Everton
16:00 Swansea City – Bournemouth
16:00 Tottenham – West Bromwich Albion
16:00 West Ham United – Leicester City

TISDAG 28/11
20:45 Arsenal – Huddersfield Town
20:45 Bournemouth – Burnley
20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion – Crystal Palace
20:45 Leicester City – Tottenham
20:45 Watford – Manchester United
21:00 West Bromwich Albion – Newcastle United

ONSDAG 29/11
20:45 Chelsea – Swansea City
20:45 Everton – West Ham United
21:00 Manchester City – Southampton
21:00 Stoke City – Liverpool

LÖRDAG 2/12
16:00 Arsenal – Manchester United
16:00 Bournemouth – Southampton
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion – Liverpool
16:00 Chelsea – Newcastle United
16:00 Everton – Huddersfield Town
16:00 Leicester City – Burnley
16:00 Manchester City – West Ham United
16:00 Stoke City – Swansea City
16:00 Watford – Tottenham
16:00 West Bromwich Albion – Crystal Palace

LÖRDAG 9/12
16:00 Burnley – Watford
16:00 Crystal Palace – Bournemouth
16:00 Huddersfield Town – Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00 Liverpool – Everton
16:00 Manchester United – Manchester City
16:00 Newcastle United – Leicester City
16:00 Southampton – Arsenal
16:00 Swansea City – West Bromwich Albion
16:00 Tottenham – Stoke City
16:00 West Ham United – Chelsea

TISDAG 12/12
20:45 Burnley – Stoke City
20:45 Huddersfield Town – Chelsea
20:45 Swansea City – Manchester City
20:45 West Ham United – Arsenal
21:00 Crystal Palace – Watford
21:00 Manchester United – Bournemouth

ONSDAG 13/12
20:45 Newcastle United – Everton
20:45 Southampton – Leicester City
21:00 Liverpool – West Bromwich Albion
21:00 Tottenham – Brighton & Hove Albion

LÖRDAG 16/12
16:00 Arsenal – Newcastle United
16:00 Bournemouth – Liverpool
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion – Burnley
16:00 Chelsea – Southampton
16:00 Everton – Swansea City
16:00 Leicester City – Crystal Palace
16:00 Manchester City – Tottenham
16:00 Stoke City – West Ham United
16:00 Watford – Huddersfield Town
16:00 West Bromwich Albion – Manchester United

LÖRDAG 23/12
16:00 Arsenal – Liverpool
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion – Watford
16:00 Burnley – Tottenham
16:00 Everton – Chelsea
16:00 Leicester City – Manchester United
16:00 Manchester City – Bournemouth
16:00 Southampton – Huddersfield Town
16:00 Stoke City – West Bromwich Albion
16:00 Swansea City – Crystal Palace
16:00 West Ham United – Newcastle United

TISDAG 26/12
16:00 Bournemouth – West Ham United
16:00 Chelsea – Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00 Crystal Palace – Arsenal
16:00 Huddersfield Town – Stoke City
16:00 Liverpool – Swansea City
16:00 Manchester United – Burnley
16:00 Newcastle United – Manchester City
16:00 Tottenham – Southampton
16:00 Watford – Leicester City
16:00 West Bromwich Albion – Everton

LÖRDAG 30/12
16:00 Bournemouth – Everton
16:00 Chelsea – Stoke City
16:00 Crystal Palace – Manchester City
16:00 Huddersfield Town – Burnley
16:00 Liverpool – Leicester City
16:00 Manchester United – Southampton
16:00 Newcastle United – Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00 Tottenham – West Ham United
16:00 Watford – Swansea City
16:00 West Bromwich Albion – Arsenal

MÅNDAG 1/1-18
16:00 Arsenal – Chelsea
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion – Bournemouth
16:00 Burnley – Liverpool
16:00 Everton – Manchester United
16:00 Leicester City – Huddersfield Town
16:00 Manchester City – Watford
16:00 Southampton – Crystal Palace
16:00 Stoke City – Newcastle United
16:00 Swansea City – Tottenham
16:00 West Ham United – West Bromwich Albion

LÖRDAG 13/1-18
16:00 Bournemouth – Arsenal
16:00 Chelsea – Leicester City
16:00 Crystal Palace – Burnley
16:00 Huddersfield Town – West Ham United
16:00 Liverpool – Manchester City
16:00 Manchester United – Stoke City
16:00 Newcastle United – Swansea City
16:00 Tottenham – Everton
16:00 Watford – Southampton
16:00 West Bromwich Albion – Brighton & Hove Albion

LÖRDAG 20/1-18
16:00 Arsenal – Crystal Palace
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion – Chelsea
16:00 Burnley – Manchester United
16:00 Everton – West Bromwich Albion
16:00 Leicester City – Watford
16:00 Manchester City – Newcastle United
16:00 Southampton – Tottenham
16:00 Stoke City – Huddersfield Town
16:00 Swansea City – Liverpool
16:00 West Ham United – Bournemouth

TISDAG 30/1-18
20:45 Huddersfield Town – Liverpool
20:45 Swansea City – Arsenal
20:45 West Ham United – Crystal Palace

ONSDAG 31/1-18
20:45 Chelsea – Bournemouth
20:45 Everton – Leicester City
20:45 Newcastle United – Burnley
20:45 Southampton – Brighton & Hove Albion
21:00 Manchester City – West Bromwich Albion
21:00 Stoke City – Watford
21:00 Tottenham – Manchester United
LÖRDAG 3/2
16:00 Arsenal – Everton
16:00 Bournemouth – Stoke City
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion – West Ham United
16:00 Burnley – Manchester City
16:00 Crystal Palace – Newcastle United
16:00 Leicester City – Swansea City
16:00 Liverpool – Tottenham
16:00 Manchester United – Huddersfield Town
16:00 Watford – Chelsea
16:00 West Bromwich Albion – Southampton

LÖRDAG 10/2-18
16:00 Chelsea – West Bromwich Albion
16:00 Everton – Crystal Palace
16:00 Huddersfield Town – Bournemouth
16:00 Manchester City – Leicester City
16:00 Newcastle United – Manchester United
16:00 Southampton – Liverpool
16:00 Stoke City – Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00 Swansea City – Burnley
16:00 Tottenham – Arsenal
16:00 West Ham United – Watford

LÖRDAG 24/2-18
16:00 Arsenal – Manchester City
16:00 Bournemouth – Newcastle United
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion – Swansea City
16:00 Burnley – Southampton
16:00 Crystal Palace – Tottenham
16:00 Leicester City – Stoke City
16:00 Liverpool – West Ham United
16:00 Manchester United – Chelsea
16:00 Watford – Everton
16:00 West Bromwich Albion – Huddersfield Town

LÖRDAG 3/3-18
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion – Arsenal
16:00 Burnley – Everton
16:00 Crystal Palace – Manchester United
16:00 Leicester City – Bournemouth
16:00 Liverpool – Newcastle United
16:00 Manchester City – Chelsea
16:00 Southampton – Stoke City
16:00 Swansea City – West Ham United
16:00 Tottenham – Huddersfield Town
16:00 Watford – West Bromwich Albion

LÖRDAG 10/3-18
16:00 Arsenal – Watford
16:00 Bournemouth – Tottenham
16:00 Chelsea – Crystal Palace
16:00 Everton – Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00 Huddersfield Town – Swansea City
16:00 Manchester United – Liverpool
16:00 Newcastle United – Southampton
16:00 Stoke City – Manchester City
16:00 West Bromwich Albion – Leicester City
16:00 West Ham United – Burnley

LÖRDAG 17/3-18
16:00 Bournemouth – West Bromwich Albion
16:00 Burnley – Chelsea
16:00 Huddersfield Town – Crystal Palace
16:00 Leicester City – Arsenal
16:00 Liverpool – Watford
16:00 Manchester City – Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00 Stoke City – Everton
16:00 Swansea City – Southampton
16:00 Tottenham – Newcastle United
16:00 West Ham United – Manchester United

LÖRDAG 31/3-18
16:00 Arsenal – Stoke City
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion – Leicester City
16:00 Chelsea – Tottenham
16:00 Crystal Palace – Liverpool
16:00 Everton – Manchester City
16:00 Manchester United – Swansea City
16:00 Newcastle United – Huddersfield Town
16:00 Watford – Bournemouth
16:00 West Bromwich Albion – Burnley
16:00 West Ham United – Southampton

LÖRDAG 7/4-18
16:00 Arsenal – Southampton
16:00 Bournemouth – Crystal Palace
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion – Huddersfield Town
16:00 Chelsea – West Ham United
16:00 Everton – Liverpool
16:00 Leicester City – Newcastle United
16:00 Manchester City – Manchester United
16:00 Stoke City – Tottenham
16:00 Watford – Burnley
16:00 West Bromwich Albion – Swansea City

LÖRDAG 14/4-18
16:00 Burnley – Leicester City
16:00 Crystal Palace – Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00 Huddersfield Town – Watford
16:00 Liverpool – Bournemouth
16:00 Manchester United – West Bromwich Albion
16:00 Newcastle United – Arsenal
16:00 Southampton – Chelsea
16:00 Swansea City – Everton
16:00 Tottenham – Manchester City
16:00 West Ham United – Stoke City

LÖRDAG 21/4-18
16:00 Arsenal – West Ham United
16:00 Bournemouth – Manchester United
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion – Tottenham
16:00 Chelsea – Huddersfield Town
16:00 Everton – Newcastle United
16:00 Leicester City – Southampton
16:00 Manchester City – Swansea City
16:00 Stoke City – Burnley
16:00 Watford – Crystal Palace
16:00 West Bromwich Albion – Liverpool

LÖRDAG 28/4-18
16:00 Burnley – Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00 Crystal Palace – Leicester City
16:00 Huddersfield Town – Everton
16:00 Liverpool – Stoke City
16:00 Manchester United – Arsenal
16:00 Newcastle United – West Bromwich Albion
16:00 Southampton – Bournemouth
16:00 Swansea City – Chelsea
16:00 Tottenham – Watford
16:00 West Ham United – Manchester City

LÖRDAG 5/5-18
16:00 Arsenal – Burnley
16:00 Bournemouth – Swansea City
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion – Manchester United
16:00 Chelsea – Liverpool
16:00 Everton – Southampton
16:00 Leicester City – West Ham United
16:00 Manchester City – Huddersfield Town
16:00 Stoke City – Crystal Palace
16:00 Watford – Newcastle United
16:00 West Bromwich Albion – Tottenham

SÖNDAG 13/5-18
16:00 Burnley – Bournemouth
16:00 Crystal Palace – West Bromwich Albion
16:00 Huddersfield Town – Arsenal
16:00 Liverpool – Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00 Manchester United – Watford
16:00 Newcastle United – Chelsea
16:00 Southampton – Manchester City
16:00 Swansea City – Stoke City
16:00 Tottenham – Leicester City
16:00 West Ham United – Everton