Spelschema Serie A

LÖRDAG 23/9
15:00 AS Roma – Udinese
18:00 SPAL – Napoli
20:45 Juventus – Torino

SÖNDAG 24/9
12:30 Sampdoria – AC Milan
15:00 Cagliari – Chievo Verona
15:00 Crotone – Benevento
15:00 Hellas Verona – SS Lazio
15:00 Inter – Genoa
18:00 Sassuolo – Bologna FC
20:45 Fiorentina – Atalanta

LÖRDAG 30/9
18:00 Udinese – Sampdoria
20:45 Genoa – Bologna

SÖNDAG 1/10
12:30 Napoli – Cagliari
15:00 Benevento – Inter Milan
15:00 Chievo Verona – Fiorentina
15:00 Lazio – Sassuolo
15:00 SPAL – Crotone
15:00 Torino – Hellas Verona
18:00 AC Milan – Roma
20:45 Atalanta – Juventus

LÖRDAG 14/10
18:00 Juventus – Lazio
20:45 Roma – Napoli

SÖNDAG 15/10
12:30 Fiorentina – Udinese
15:00 Bologna – SPAL
15:00 Cagliari – Genoa
15:00 Crotone – Torino
15:00 Sampdoria – Atalanta
15:00 Sassuolo – Chievo Verona
20:45 Inter Milan – AC Milan

MÅNDAG 16/10
20:45 Hellas Verona – Benevento
LÖRDAG 21/10
18:00 Sampdoria – Crotone
20:45 Napoli – Inter Milan

SÖNDAG 22/10
12:30 Chievo Verona – Hellas Verona
15:00 AC Milan – Genoa
15:00 Atalanta – Bologna
15:00 Benevento – Fiorentina
15:00 SPAL – Sassuolo
15:00 Torino – Roma
18:00 Udinese – Juventus
20:45 Lazio – Cagliari

TISDAG 24/10
20:45 Inter Milan – Sampdoria

ONSDAG 25/10
18:30 Atalanta – Hellas Verona
20:45 Bologna – Lazio
20:45 Cagliari – Benevento
20:45 Chievo Verona – AC Milan
20:45 Fiorentina – Torino
20:45 Genoa – Napoli
20:45 Juventus – SPAL
20:45 Roma – Crotone
20:45 Sassuolo – Udinese

LÖRDAG 28/10
18:00 AC Milan – Juventus
20:45 Roma – Bologna

SÖNDAG 29/10
12:30 Benevento – Lazio
15:00 Crotone – Fiorentina
15:00 Napoli – Sassuolo
15:00 Sampdoria – Chievo Verona
15:00 SPAL – Genoa
15:00 Udinese – Atalanta
20:45 Torino – Cagliari

MÅNDAG 30/10
20:45 Hellas Verona – Inter Milan

LÖRDAG 4/11
18:00 Bologna – Crotone
20:45 Genoa – Sampdoria

SÖNDAG 5/11
12:30 Inter Milan – Torino
15:00 Cagliari – Hellas Verona
15:00 Chievo Verona – Napoli
15:00 Fiorentina – Roma
15:00 Juventus – Benevento
15:00 Lazio – Udinese
18:00 Atalanta – SPAL
20:45 Sassuolo – AC Milan

LÖRDAG 18/11
18:00 Roma – Lazio
20:45 Napoli – AC Milan

SÖNDAG 19/11
12:30 Crotone – Genoa
15:00 Benevento – Sassuolo
15:00 Sampdoria – Juventus
15:00 SPAL – Fiorentina
15:00 Torino – Chievo Verona
15:00 Udinese – Cagliari
20:45 Inter Milan – Atalanta

MÅNDAG 20/11
20:45 Hellas Verona – Bologna

LÖRDAG 25/11
15:00 Bologna – Sampdoria
18:00 Chievo Verona – SPAL
18:00 Sassuolo – Hellas Verona
20:45 Cagliari – Inter Milan
SÖNDAG 26/11
15:00 AC Milan – Torino
15:00 Genoa – Roma
15:00 Udinese – Napoli
18:00 Lazio – Fiorentina
20:45 Juventus – Crotone

MÅNDAG 27/11
20:45 Atalanta – Benevento

FREDAG 1/12
18:30 Roma – SPAL
20:45 Napoli – Juventus

LÖRDAG 2/12
20:45 Torino – Atalanta

SÖNDAG 3/12
12:30 Benevento – AC Milan
15:00 Bologna – Cagliari
15:00 Crotone – Udinese
15:00 Fiorentina – Sassuolo
15:00 Hellas Verona – Genoa
15:00 Inter Milan – Chievo Verona
20:45 Sampdoria – Lazio

SÖNDAG 10/12
15:00 AC Milan – Bologna
15:00 Cagliari – Sampdoria
15:00 Chievo Verona – Roma
15:00 Genoa – Atalanta
15:00 Juventus – Inter Milan
15:00 Lazio – Torino
15:00 Napoli – Fiorentina
15:00 Sassuolo – Crotone
15:00 SPAL – Hellas Verona
15:00 Udinese – Benevento

SÖNDAG 17/12
15:00 Atalanta – Lazio
15:00 Benevento – SPAL
15:00 Bologna – Juventus
15:00 Crotone – Chievo Verona
15:00 Fiorentina – Genoa
15:00 Hellas Verona – AC Milan
15:00 Inter Milan – Udinese
15:00 Roma – Cagliari
15:00 Sampdoria – Sassuolo
15:00 Torino – Napoli

LÖRDAG 23/12
15:00 AC Milan – Atalanta
15:00 Cagliari – Fiorentina
15:00 Chievo Verona – Bologna
15:00 Genoa – Benevento
15:00 Juventus – Roma
15:00 Lazio – Crotone
15:00 Napoli – Sampdoria
15:00 Sassuolo – Inter Milan
15:00 SPAL – Torino
15:00 Udinese – Hellas Verona

LÖRDAG 30/12
15:00 Atalanta – Cagliari
15:00 Benevento – Chievo Verona
15:00 Bologna – Udinese
15:00 Crotone – Napoli
15:00 Fiorentina – AC Milan
15:00 Hellas Verona – Juventus
15:00 Inter Milan – Lazio
15:00 Roma – Sassuolo
15:00 Sampdoria – SPAL
15:00 Torino – Genoa

LÖRDAG 6/1-18
15:00 AC Milan – Crotone
15:00 Benevento – Sampdoria
15:00 Cagliari – Juventus
15:00 Chievo Verona – Udinese
15:00 Fiorentina – Inter Milan
15:00 Genoa – Sassuolo
15:00 Napoli – Hellas Verona
15:00 Roma – Atalanta
15:00 SPAL – Lazio
15:00 Torino – Bologna

SÖNDAG 21/1-18
15:00 Atalanta – Napoli
15:00 Bologna – Benevento
15:00 Cagliari – AC Milan
15:00 Hellas Verona – Crotone
15:00 Inter Milan – Roma
15:00 Juventus – Genoa
15:00 Lazio – Chievo Verona
15:00 Sampdoria – Fiorentina
15:00 Sassuolo – Torino
15:00 Udinese – SPAL

SÖNDAG 28/1-18
15:00 AC Milan – Lazio
15:00 Chievo Verona – Juventus
15:00 Crotone – Cagliari
15:00 Fiorentina – Hellas Verona
15:00 Genoa – Udinese
15:00 Napoli – Bologna
15:00 Roma – Sampdoria
15:00 Sassuolo – Atalanta
15:00 SPAL – Inter Milan
15:00 Torino – Benevento

SÖNDAG 4/2-18
15:00 Atalanta – Chievo Verona
15:00 Benevento – Napoli
15:00 Bologna – Fiorentina
15:00 Cagliari – SPAL
15:00 Hellas Verona – Roma
15:00 Inter Milan – Crotone
15:00 Juventus – Sassuolo
15:00 Lazio – Genoa
15:00 Sampdoria – Torino
15:00 Udinese – AC Milan

SÖNDAG 11/2-18
15:00 Chievo Verona – Genoa
15:00 Crotone – Atalanta
15:00 Fiorentina – Juventus
15:00 Inter Milan – Bologna
15:00 Napoli – Lazio
15:00 Roma – Benevento
15:00 Sampdoria – Hellas Verona
15:00 Sassuolo – Cagliari
15:00 SPAL – AC Milan
15:00 Torino – Udinese

SÖNDAG 18/2-18
15:00 AC Milan – Sampdoria
15:00 Atalanta – Fiorentina
15:00 Benevento – Crotone
15:00 Bologna – Sassuolo
15:00 Chievo Verona – Cagliari
15:00 Genoa – Inter Milan
15:00 Lazio – Hellas Verona
15:00 Napoli – SPAL
15:00 Torino – Juventus
15:00 Udinese – Roma

SÖNDAG 25/2-18
15:00 Bologna – Genoa
15:00 Cagliari – Napoli
15:00 Crotone – SPAL
15:00 Fiorentina – Chievo Verona
15:00 Hellas Verona – Torino
15:00 Inter Milan – Benevento
15:00 Juventus – Atalanta
15:00 Roma – AC Milan
15:00 Sampdoria – Udinese
15:00 Sassuolo – Lazio

SÖNDAG 4/3-18
15:00 AC Milan – Inter Milan
15:00 Atalanta – Sampdoria
15:00 Benevento – Hellas Verona
15:00 Chievo Verona – Sassuolo
15:00 Genoa – Cagliari
15:00 Lazio – Juventus
15:00 Napoli – Roma
15:00 SPAL – Bologna
15:00 Torino – Crotone
15:00 Udinese – Fiorentina

SÖNDAG 11/3-18
15:00 Bologna – Atalanta
15:00 Cagliari – Lazio
15:00 Crotone – Sampdoria
15:00 Fiorentina – Benevento
15:00 Genoa – AC Milan
15:00 Hellas Verona – Chievo Verona
15:00 Inter Milan – Napoli
15:00 Juventus – Udinese
15:00 Roma – Torino
15:00 Sassuolo – SPAL

SÖNDAG 18/3-18
15:00 AC Milan – Chievo Verona
15:00 Benevento – Cagliari
15:00 Crotone – Roma
15:00 Hellas Verona – Atalanta
15:00 Lazio – Bologna
15:00 Napoli – Genoa
15:00 Sampdoria – Inter Milan
15:00 SPAL – Juventus
15:00 Torino – Fiorentina
15:00 Udinese – Sassuolo

LÖRDAG 31/3-18
15:00 Atalanta – Udinese
15:00 Bologna – Roma
15:00 Cagliari – Torino
15:00 Chievo Verona – Sampdoria
15:00 Fiorentina – Crotone
15:00 Genoa – SPAL
15:00 Inter Milan – Hellas Verona
15:00 Juventus – AC Milan
15:00 Lazio – Benevento
15:00 Sassuolo – Napoli

SÖNDAG 8/4-18
15:00 AC Milan – Sassuolo
15:00 Benevento – Juventus
15:00 Crotone – Bologna
15:00 Hellas Verona – Cagliari
15:00 Napoli – Chievo Verona
15:00 Roma – Fiorentina
15:00 Sampdoria – Genoa
15:00 SPAL – Atalanta
15:00 Torino – Inter Milan
15:00 Udinese – Lazio

SÖNDAG 15/4-18
15:00 AC Milan – Napoli
15:00 Atalanta – Inter Milan
15:00 Bologna – Hellas Verona
15:00 Cagliari – Udinese
15:00 Chievo Verona – Torino
15:00 Fiorentina – SPAL
15:00 Genoa – Crotone
15:00 Juventus – Sampdoria
15:00 Lazio – Roma
15:00 Sassuolo – Benevento

ONSDAG 18/4-18
15:00 Benevento – Atalanta
15:00 Crotone – Juventus
15:00 Fiorentina – Lazio
15:00 Hellas Verona – Sassuolo
15:00 Inter Milan – Cagliari
15:00 Napoli – Udinese
15:00 Roma – Genoa
15:00 Sampdoria – Bologna
15:00 SPAL – Chievo Verona
15:00 Torino – AC Milan

SÖNDAG 22/4-18
15:00 AC Milan – Benevento
15:00 Atalanta – Torino
15:00 Cagliari – Bologna
15:00 Chievo Verona – Inter Milan
15:00 Genoa – Hellas Verona
15:00 Juventus – Napoli
15:00 Lazio – Sampdoria
15:00 Sassuolo – Fiorentina
15:00 SPAL – Roma
15:00 Udinese – Crotone

SÖNDAG 29/4-18
15:00 Atalanta – Genoa
15:00 Benevento – Udinese
15:00 Bologna – AC Milan
15:00 Crotone – Sassuolo
15:00 Fiorentina – Napoli
15:00 Hellas Verona – SPAL
15:00 Inter Milan – Juventus
15:00 Roma – Chievo Verona
15:00 Sampdoria – Cagliari
15:00 Torino – Lazio

SÖNDAG 6/5-18
15:00 AC Milan – Hellas Verona
15:00 Cagliari – Roma
15:00 Chievo Verona – Crotone
15:00 Genoa – Fiorentina
15:00 Juventus – Bologna
15:00 Lazio – Atalanta
15:00 Napoli – Torino
15:00 Sassuolo – Sampdoria
15:00 SPAL – Benevento
15:00 Udinese – Inter Milan

SÖNDAG 13/5-18
15:00 Atalanta – AC Milan
15:00 Benevento – Genoa
15:00 Bologna – Chievo Verona
15:00 Crotone – Lazio
15:00 Fiorentina – Cagliari
15:00 Hellas Verona – Udinese
15:00 Inter Milan – Sassuolo
15:00 Roma – Juventus
15:00 Sampdoria – Napoli
15:00 Torino – SPAL

SÖNDAG 20/5-18
15:00 AC Milan – Fiorentina
15:00 Cagliari – Atalanta
15:00 Chievo Verona – Benevento
15:00 Genoa – Torino
15:00 Juventus – Hellas Verona
15:00 Lazio – Inter Milan
15:00 Napoli – Crotone
15:00 Sassuolo – Roma
15:00 SPAL – Sampdoria
15:00 Udinese – Bologna